Chat with us, powered by LiveChat IGN Online MUN

Official Delegates

IGN Online Model United Nations

Batch 10

No Name Council Allocation Country Allocation
1 Abram Tinodo Ebenhaezer UNESCO Indonesia
2 Adnin Adinda Azmatunnisa UNESCO France
3 Aisha Mumtaza Ramadhani UNESCO Ireland
4 AL ZHAFIRAH UNDP Indonesia
5 AMIR HEIQAL BIN MOHD RUSLI UNDP Malaysia
6 Andi Aulia Khairun Nisa WHO Indonesia
7 Andre UNDP Norway
8 Andre Afrillian UNESCO Peru
9 Aneesha Dandina UNICEF India
10 Anindya Alya Syakira UNESCO South Africa
11 Annanya Bhaskar UNICEF United Kingdom
12 Asfand Yar Asad UNESCO Pakistan
13 Audryshafira AS UNICEF Ukraine
14 Aulia Putri Agusthine S UNESCO Netherlands
15 Barbara Cheruto Sang WHO Russian Federation
16 Chimere Okoko UNICEF United Arab Emirates
17 Christine Wangeci UNESCO Kenya
18 Deavina Christy WHO China
19 Deepak Shah UNESCO Nepal
20 Delaneira Evangelista Carvalho Aniceto UNICEF Timor-Leste
21 DHISHANTHINI D/O SIVA UNICEF Spain
22 Dhruthi S WHO Germany
23 Dhurkasini Ananthakrishnan WHO Canada
24 Dinia Athaya Salsabila UNESCO Syrian Arab Republic
25 Disha Gupta UNDP Denmark
26 Dito Laksmana Putra UNDP Germany
27 Elisa Maryana Sinaga UNICEF France
28 Endiva Yustiavandana UNICEF Indonesia
29 Eric Owusu Amponsah UNICEF Ghana
30 Erinetta Daniella UNESCO Singapore
31 Eruniva Syabani UNESCO United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
32 Fathia Zahira Fauzi UNICEF Nepal
33 Feruz Akbarov UNDP Chile
34 Fitria Asri UNDP India
35 Fransisca Kenny Larasati Sibarani UNDP Korea (Republic of)
36 FX. Prakosa Pamungkas UNDP Singapore
37 Georgia Mori Aggo WHO Democratic Republic of the Congo
38 GILLIAN MEI M. SANCHEZ UNICEF New Zealand
39 Gunash Aliyeva UNICEF Germany
40 Harris Daniel bin Hermee UNICEF Bahrain
41 Hastuti Hera Hardiyanti UNESCO Republic of Korea
42 Husnul Aminindya Maheswari UNESCO Morocco
43 Ioana Barbu UNDP United States
44 Jennifer Oliveira Rodrigues Da Cruz De Jesus UNICEF Afghanistan
45 Kenneth lumumba UNICEF Kenya
46 Khairunnisa Nanda Aulia WHO Switzerland
47 Khairunnisa Salsabila Lutfi WHO Australia
48 Kiara Regina Putri WHO United States of America
49 Krishna Vaddamani WHO India
50 Lakshyashikha Pawar UNICEF Netherlands
51 Logahari R UNESCO India
52 Luh Putu Sintadewi Jayaswari UNESCO Japan
53 Mathiew Nova Mardiancia UNDP Canada
54 Md Sadman Sunbeeb Islam UNICEF Romania
55 Medayu Bestari Praja UNICEF Nigeria
56 Mohamed Nassef UNDP Australia
57 Muhamad Huzaili Bin Huzman UNESCO Malaysia
58 Muhammad Maftuh Rizqi Rahardjo UNDP United Kingdom
59 Nadiah Salsabilla UNICEF Switzerland
60 Nadya Noora Icksan UNICEF China
61 Najla Aqilah Kanani UNICEF Turkey
62 Nikita Vijay Zatale UNESCO Maldives
63 Nowrin Islam UNESCO Angola
64 Nowshin Islam WHO Bhutan
65 Nur Azizah WHO Iran, Islamic Republic of
66 Nyamwancha Emma Kerubo UNESCO China
67 Parth Malhotra WHO United Kingdom
68 PRAFUL MAHALGOD BHADRAPPA WHO Malaysia
69 Qurat ul Ain Durrani UNICEF Pakistan
70 Rangga Febrian WHO Turkey
71 Ratna Dwi Astuti UNDP Turkey
72 Renada Marie Martinez-Saavedra UNDP Philippines
73 Rhundmir syed WHO France
74 Rodney Rajaratnam UNDP Sri Lanka
75 Rudaiba Adnina Maliha UNESCO Bangladesh
76 Sean Kafka Adhyaksa UNESCO Papua New Guinea
77 Shania Hillius WHO Korea, Republic of
78 Shaqila Syahlanaura UNDP Bhutan
79 Sheryl Grace Pascual UNESCO Philippines
80 SHREED KHUSHARIA WHO Zimbabwe
81 Soukeina UNICEF Cameroon
82 SUNISA A/P EH CHON UNICEF Malaysia
83 Sushrabya Aryal WHO Netherlands
84 Tanjima Rahman UNICEF Bangladesh
85 Tri Setya Ningsih UNESCO Turkey
86 Trinav Doley UNESCO Australia
87 Valerie Jean Soares Costa UNICEF Myanmar
88 Vivi Ayu Lestari UNICEF Thailand
89 Ziyanur Rahman Az-Zahrawi UNICEF Syria